insights_auto
GRE ඉහළ ගොස් ඇත්තේ ඇයි 5.20%?
වඩාත් ගැඹුරට කිමිදෙන්නchevron_right
GRE:BME
Grenergy Renovables SA
€72.80
arrow_upward
+5.20%(+3.60) 1D
ඉල් 6, 17.36.00 ග්රිමවේ+1 · EUR
search
සියලු සංකේත
| සංකේතය | මිල | වෙනස් කිරීම | % වෙනස |
|---|
insights_autoGRE සඳහා ඉහළම ඇතුළාන්තයන් උත්පාදනය කරමින්...
විවෘත කරන්න
€68.00
ඉහළ
€72.80
පහළ
€67.60
වෙ.පො ප්රාග්ධනය
බි2.08
දළ පරිමාව
ද68.42
හඬ පරිමාණය
ද73.73
P/E අනුපාතය
16.22
සති-52 ඉහළ
€136.60
සති-52 පහළ
€60.60
EPS
€4.49
ගෙවිය යුතු කොටස්
මි28.58
සේවකයින් ගණන
663
විවෘත කරන්න
€68.00
ඉහළ
€72.80
පහළ
€67.60
වෙ.පො ප්රාග්ධනය
බි2.08
දළ පරිමාව
ද68.42
හඬ පරිමාණය
ද73.73
P/E අනුපාතය
16.22
සති-52 ඉහළ
€136.60
සති-52 පහළ
€60.60
EPS
€4.49
ගෙවිය යුතු කොටස්
මි28.58
සේවකයින් ගණන
663
පුවත් සහ කථා
වෙබ් මූලාශ්ර සහ ප්රවෘත්ති හවුල්කරුවන්ගෙන්
Finviz
·
මිනිත්තු 2කට පෙර
PSQ Holdings Shrinks Losses And Cash Burn, But Slowing Growth, A Steep Q4 Target And NYSE Listing Risk Define The Setup
Reuters Connect
·
පැය 1කට පෙර
Traders work on the floor of the NYSE in New York
kalkine.ca
·
මිනිත්තු 18කට පෙර
Can Small Caps Valued at USD 271.24 Million to USD 709.02 Million Back Up Their Records, Led by ACNB Corporation (NASDAQ:ACNB), California BanCorp (NASDAQ:BCAL), Avidbank Holdings (NASDAQ:AVBH), Acme United (NYSEAMERICAN:ACU) an
Barchart.com
·
මිනිත්තු 41කට පෙර
Nasdaq Rout Gives Way to Unusual Options Activity and Bullish Bets on Nvidia, AT&T and Alphabet Stocks
පැතිකඩ
Grenergy is a Spanish company founded in 2007. It is an independent renewable energy producer and a specialist in the development, construction and operation of photovoltaic and storage projects. It is present in 10 countries across Europe, Latin America and the United States. In 2023, with more than 600 employees, it posted a net profit of €51 million, a fivefold increase compared to 2022. In terms of total revenue, it rose to €400 million, 37% higher than in 2022. Wikipedia
Grenergy Renovables SA ගැන
CEODavid Ruiz de Andrés
සේවකයින්663
ආරම්භ කළේ2007
මූලස්ථානය-
අංශයUtilities
කර්මාන්තය-
වෙබ් අඩවියgrenergy.eu