youtube_live
Intäkter Q2 2027 • släpptes • Beräknad vinst per aktie överskreds +15,03% • Överskriden intäkt +6,35%
Se resultatchevron_right
EMCURE:NSE
Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd
2Â 210,00Â INR
arrow_downward
−1,56%(−35,00) 1 d
6 nov., 15:30:00 GMT+5:30 · INR
search
Alla symboler
| Symbol | Pris | Ändring | Ändring i procent |
|---|
insights_autoGenererar de viktigaste insikterna för EMCURE …
Öppen
2Â 224,20Â INR
Högt
2Â 253,20Â INR
LÃ¥gt
2Â 181,10Â INR
Börsvärde
420,97Â md
Genomsn. vol.
178,84Â tn
Volym
231,75Â tn
Utdelning
0,16Â %
Kvartalsvis utdelning
0,90Â INR
Ex-utdelningsdatum
4 sep. 2026
P/E-tal
46,39
52v högst
2Â 266,40Â INR
52v lägst
1Â 312,30Â INR
EPS
47,64Â INR
Antal anställda
7Â tn
Öppen
2Â 224,20Â INR
Högt
2Â 253,20Â INR
LÃ¥gt
2Â 181,10Â INR
Börsvärde
420,97Â md
Genomsn. vol.
178,84Â tn
Volym
231,75Â tn
Utdelning
0,16Â %
Kvartalsvis utdelning
0,90Â INR
Ex-utdelningsdatum
4 sep. 2026
P/E-tal
46,39
52v högst
2Â 266,40Â INR
52v lägst
1Â 312,30Â INR
EPS
47,64Â INR
Antal anställda
7Â tn
Nyheter och artiklar
Från webbkällor och nyhetspartner
Yahoo Finance
·
för 1 dag sedan
Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd (BOM:544210) (Q2 2027) Earnings Call Highlights: Revenue Jumps 24% ...
Investing.com
·
för 3 dagar sedan
Earnings call transcript: Emcure lifts FY27 outlook as Q2 profit jumps
TradingView
·
för 3 dagar sedan
EMCURE: Revenue rose 24.3% as EBITDA and PAT growth outpaced sales
Profil
Emcure Pharmaceuticals Limited is an Indian multinational pharmaceutical company, headquartered in Pune. Emcure's product portfolio includes tablets, capsules and injectables. The company produces gynaecology, cardiovascular, oncology and blood therapeutic drugs, HIV antivirals and other anti-infectives, and vitamins and minerals. Wikipedia
Om Emcure Pharmaceuticals Ltd
VdSatish Ramanlal Mehta
Anställda6,91 tn
Grundades16 apr. 1981
Huvudkontor-
SektorHealth Care
Bransch-
Webbplatsemcure.com