youtube_live
Intäkter Q3 2026 • 4:00 PM i dag
Visa informationchevron_right
ATRL:TSE
Atkinsrealis Group Inc
91,76 CA$
arrow_downward
−1,35%(−1,26) 1 d
4 nov., 16:00:00 GMT−5 · CAD
search
Alla symboler
| Symbol | Pris | Ändring | Ändring i procent |
|---|
insights_autoGenererar de viktigaste insikterna för ATRL …
Öppen
93,54 CA$
Högt
94,30 CA$
Lågt
91,14 CA$
Börsvärde
14,52 md
Genomsn. vol.
494,24 tn
Volym
827,80 tn
Utdelning
0,09 %
Kvartalsvis utdelning
0,02 CA$
Ex-utdelningsdatum
20 aug. 2026
P/E-tal
35,26
52v högst
106,82 CA$
52v lägst
79,16 CA$
EPS
2,60 CA$
Beta
0,95
Utestående aktier
158,19 mn
Antal anställda
40 tn
Öppen
93,54 CA$
Högt
94,30 CA$
Lågt
91,14 CA$
Börsvärde
14,52 md
Genomsn. vol.
494,24 tn
Volym
827,80 tn
Utdelning
0,09 %
Kvartalsvis utdelning
0,02 CA$
Ex-utdelningsdatum
20 aug. 2026
P/E-tal
35,26
52v högst
106,82 CA$
52v lägst
79,16 CA$
EPS
2,60 CA$
Beta
0,95
Utestående aktier
158,19 mn
Antal anställda
40 tn
Nyheter och artiklar
Från webbkällor och nyhetspartner
scanx.trade
·
för 28 minuter sedan
AtkinsRealis Q3FY26 Results: Adj. EPS $1.20 beats estimate, revenue up 11%
marketscreener.com
·
för 30 minuter sedan
Earnings Flash (ATRL.TO) AtkinsRealis Group Reports Q3 Revenue CA$3.11B, vs. FactSet Est of CA$3.02B
TradingView
·
för 1 timme sedan
Canada's Atkinsrealis Q3 revenue rises on nuclear segment growth
cedarnews.net
·
för 21 timmar sedan
AtkinsRéalis And H.J. Russell & Company Selected For Denver International Airport North Terminal Expansion
Profil
AtkinsRéalis Group Inc., formerly known as SNC-Lavalin Group Inc., is a Canadian company based in Montreal that provides engineering, procurement, and construction services to various industries, including mining and metallurgy, environment and water, infrastructure, and clean energy. AtkinsRéalis was the largest construction company, by revenue, in Canada, as of 2021.
The firm has approximately 37,000 employees worldwide, with offices in over 50 countries and operations in over 160 countries. Wikipedia
Om Atkinsrealis Group Inc