insights_auto
Why is 2180 up 4,53%?
Dive Deeperchevron_right
2180:TADAWUL
Filling and Packing Mtls Mang Co SJSC
SARÂ 38,78
arrow_upward
+4,53%(+1,68) 1D
12 Okt., 15:19:01 GMT+3 · SAR
search
All symbols
| Symbol | Price | Change | % Change |
|---|
insights_autoGenerating top insights for 2180...
Open
SARÂ 37,50
High
SARÂ 40,00
Low
SARÂ 37,00
Mkt. cap
445,97Â m
Avg. vol.
47,78Â k
Volume
188,03Â k
P/E ratio
226,72
52-wk high
SARÂ 40,00
52-wk low
SARÂ 24,10
EPS
SARÂ 0,17
Shares outstanding
11,50Â m
No. of employees
128
Open
SARÂ 37,50
High
SARÂ 40,00
Low
SARÂ 37,00
Mkt. cap
445,97Â m
Avg. vol.
47,78Â k
Volume
188,03Â k
P/E ratio
226,72
52-wk high
SARÂ 40,00
52-wk low
SARÂ 24,10
EPS
SARÂ 0,17
Shares outstanding
11,50Â m
No. of employees
128
News stories
From web sources and news partners
The Business Journals
·
32 minute gelede
FirstBank CEO rings NYSE bell a decade after IPO as lender eyes future
CNBC
·
32 minute gelede
The bull market turned 4 years old on Monday. Investors say reaching a fifth birthday could be challenging
kalkine.ca
·
46 minute gelede
Which of CCC Intelligent Solutions (NASDAQ:CCC), Alignment Healthcare (NASDAQ:ALHC), First Tracks Biotherapeutics (NASDAQ:TRAX), Victoria's Secret & Co. (NYSE:VSXY) or Fair Isaac (NYSE:FICO) Has the Strongest Verified Catalyst Among Monday's
Yahoo Finance
·
5 uur gelede
A handful of tech stocks are masking an ugly S&P 500 problem
About Filling and Packing Mtls Mang Co SJSC